Toronto Inline - Toronto's Premiere Inline Hockey League


Please see below for the full 2018 Summer League Regular Season & Playoff Schedule! Our playoffs will take place from August 7th to 16th!. The playoff schedule will be updated daily on nights we play so please check back often for updated matchups and game days/times.

2018 Summer Season Playoff Schedule

Tues Aug 7
7:00PM Canadian Classic 7 vs Firestorm 5
7:50PM Ninjas 2 vs All Stars 3
8:40PM Toronto Wonders 9 vs Juggernauts 3
9:30PM Kings 8 vs Rico Suave 3
Wed Aug 8
7:00PM Me So Hornqvist 7 vs Cooter Tooters 1
7:50PM Conch Masters 5 vs Taco Supreme 2
8:40PM Rolling Tropics 5 vs Asholes 0
9:30PM Kids 5 vs Taco Rosado 4
Mon Aug 13
7:00PM Me So Hornqvist 3 vs Canadian Classic 6
7:50PM Kids 2 vs All Stars 4
Tues Aug 14
7:00PM Kings 8 vs Canadian Classic 10 - Finals Game 1
7:50PM Rolling Tropics 5 vs Conch Masters 3 - Finals Game 1
8:40PM Toronto Wonder 1 vs All Stars 5- Finals Game 1
Thurs Aug 16
7:00PM Kings 2 vs Canadian Classic 6 - Finals Game 2
7:50PM Rolling Tropics 5 vs Conch Masters 5 - Finals Game 2
8:40PM Toronto Wonder 4 vs All Star 4 - Finals Game 2

2018 Summer Season Schedule

Mon May 28
7:00PM Kids 6 vs All Stars 5 (SO)
7:50PM Toronto Wonders 6 vs Juggernauts 3
8:40PM Kings 3 vs Firestorm 4 (SO)
9:30PM Conch Masters 7 vs Asholes 3
Tue May 29
7:00PM Me So Hornqvist 6 vs Cooter Tooters 2
7:50PM Taco Supreme 4 vs Rolling Tropics 7
8:40PM Canadian Classics 7 vs Rico Suave 6 (SO)
9:30PM Taco Rosado 8 vs Ninjas 2
Mon June 4
7:00PM Firestorm 11 vs Cooter Tooters 6
7:50PM Asholes 2 vs Taco Supreme 7
8:40PM Toronto Wonders 2 vs Taco Rosado 1
9:30PM Juggernauts 6 vs Kids 3
Tue June 5
7:00PM All Stars 2 vs Ninjas 5
7:50PM Me So Hornqvist 8 vs Rico Suave 3
8:40PM Kings 7 vs Canadian Classics 1
9:30PM Rolling Tropics 7 vs Conch Masters 5
Mon June 11
7:00PM Ninjas 6 vs Juggernauts 1
7:50PM Rico Suave 6 vs Firestorm 5
8:40PM Toronto Wonders 5 vs Kids 0
9:30PM Asholes 5 vs Rolling Tropics 8
Tue June 12
7:00PM Cooter Tooters 2 vs Kings 11
7:50PM Taco Supreme 4 vs Conch Masters 5
8:40PM Taco Rosado 5 vs All Stars 4
9:30PM Canadian Classics 3 vs Me So Hornqvist 1
Mon June 18
7:00PM Canadian Classics 6 vs Cooter Tooters 7
7:50PM Taco Supreme 5 vs Asholes 4
8:40PM Toronto Wonders 2 vs Ninjas 5
9:30PM Taco Rosado 3 vs Kids 4
Tue June 19
7:00PM Kings 5 vs Rico Suave 4
7:50PM Me So Hornqvist 6 vs Firestorm 1
8:40PM All Stars 9 vs Juggernauts 3
9:30PM Conch Masters 6 vs Rolling Tropics 2
Mon June 25
7:00PM Firestorm 1 vs Canadian Classics 5
7:50PM Asholes 5 vs Conch Masters 7
8:40PM Rico Suave 7 vs Cooter Tooters 5
9:30PM Ninjas 5 vs Kids 0
Tue June 26
7:00PM Toronto Wonders 4 vs All Stars 1
7:50PM Rolling Tropics 10 vs Taco Supreme 2
8:40PM Me So Hornqvist 5 vs Kings 3
9:30PM Juggernauts 10 vs Taco Rosado 13
Tues July 3
7:00PM Cooter Tooters 5 vs Me So Hornqvist 6 (SO)
7:50PM Conch Masters 7 vs Taco Supreme 8
8:40PM Ninjas 3 vs Taco Rosado 6
9:30PM Rico Suave 6 vs Canadian Classics 8
Wed July 4
7:00PM Firestorm 3 vs Kings 5
7:50PM Rolling Tropics 1 vs Asholes 0
8:40PM All Stars 6 vs Kids 8
9:30PM Juggernauts 3 vs Toronto Wonders 2
Mon July 9
7:00PM Kids 5 vs Juggernauts 3
7:50PM Taco Supreme 5 vs Asholes 6
8:40PM Taco Rosado 1 vs Toronto Wonders 0
9:30PM Cooter Tooters 8 vs Firestorm 4
Tues July 10
7:00PM Canadian Classics 5 vs Kings 6
7:50PM Ninjas 5 vs All Stars 4
8:40PM Rolling Tropics 9 vs Conch Masters 7
9:30PM Rico Suave 1 vs Me So Hornqvist 6
Mon July 16
7:00PM Juggernauts 11 vs Ninjas 2
7:50PM Kids 2 vs Toronto Wonders 5
8:40PM Firestorm 6 vs Rico Suave 5 (SO)
9:30PM Conch Masters 6 vs Asholes 2
Tues July 17
7:00PM Me So Hornqvist 3 vs Canadian Classics 7
7:50PM Taco Supreme 6 vs Rolling Tropics 15
8:40PM All Stars 9 vs Taco Rosado 4
9:30PM Kings 7 vs Cooter Tooters 3
Mon July 23
7:00PM Ninjas 7 vs Toronto Wonders 2
7:50PM Taco Supreme 6 vs Conch Masters 7
8:40PM Kids 4 vs Taco Rosado 3
9:30PM Cooter Tooters 3 vs Canadian Classics 9
Tues July 24
7:00PM Firestorm 2 vs Me So Hornqvist 8
7:50PM Rico Suave 5 vs Kings 7
8:40PM Asholes 3 vs Rolling Tropics 11
9:30PM Juggernauts 2 vs All Stars 9
Mon July 30
7:00PM Kids 4 vs Ninjas 6
7:50PM Asholes 1 vs Taco Supreme 0
8:40PM Cooter Tooters 11 vs Rico Suave 8
9:30PM Canadian Classics 3 vs Firestorm 7
Tues July 31
7:00PM Kings 4 vs Me So Hornqvist 3
7:50PM Taco Rosado 3 vs Juggernauts 5
8:40PM All Stars 1 vs Toronto Wonders 2(SO)
9:30PM Conch Masters 4 vs Rolling Tropics 7